Men's Track & Field

Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 05:35 PM
              2015 Lenoir-Rhyne PowerSox Invitational - 3/21/2015              
                               Irwin Belk Track                                
                                 Hickory, N.C.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            41.38m     135-09  10   
      39.75m  41.38m  FOUL  40.90m       
  2 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            40.78m     133-09   8   
      40.20m  38.92m  39.74m  40.78m       
  3 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                38.94m     127-09   6   
      37.79m  FOUL  37.09m  38.94m        
  4 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne            37.20m     122-00   5   
      34.25m  35.93m  35.75m  37.20m       
  5 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               36.64m     120-02   4   
      36.64m  34.83m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                36.51m     119-09   3   
      35.39m  FOUL  36.51m  35.28m       
  7 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            36.02m     118-02   2   
      32.01m  34.66m  34.80m  36.02m       
  8 Cox, Haley                   Milligan                35.76m     117-04   1   
      35.29m  35.76m  34.84m  FOUL       
  9 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne            31.86m     104-06 
      28.60m  29.61m  30.80m  31.86m       
 10 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             31.80m     104-04 
      31.80m  29.16m  30.66m  FOUL       
 11 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill               29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  29.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae C            28.85m      94-08 
      28.85m  28.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne            28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.65m  FOUL  27.13m       
 14 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne            25.51m      83-08 
      24.90m  FOUL  25.51m  24.97m       
 15 O'Connell, Erin              Queens (N.C.            25.46m      83-06 
      22.11m  20.91m  22.80m  25.46m        
 16 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne            20.76m      68-01 
      FOUL  20.76m  18.40m  19.01m       
 17 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley       Limestone               20.63m      67-08 
      20.63m  20.58m  FOUL  18.07m       
 18 Blue, Kiara                  Limestone               13.04m      42-09 
      FOUL  13.02m  13.04m  FOUL        
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne            46.70m     153-02  10   
      45.16m  46.70m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Watson, Joey                 Milligan                43.24m     141-10   8   
      37.33m  41.13m  43.24m  38.60m       
  3 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            42.49m     139-05   6   
      42.49m  FOUL  38.93m  39.83m       
  4 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            39.81m     130-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.81m  FOUL       
  5 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            37.61m     123-05   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.40m  37.61m       
  6 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae C            37.43m     122-10   3   
      37.43m  36.92m  FOUL  36.48m       
  7 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone               36.34m     119-03   2   
      36.34m  FOUL  35.95m  FOUL       
  8 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             36.19m     118-09   1   
      36.19m  35.90m  36.05m  FOUL       
  9 Evans, Joey                  Milligan                35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  FOUL       
 10 Gray, Stephen                Union (Ky.)             31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  30.70m  28.93m  31.55m       
 11 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne            28.06m      92-01 
      28.06m  27.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Braswell-Sample, Myle        Lenoir-Rhyne            27.86m      91-05 
      FOUL  27.86m  25.70m  27.09m       
 13 Milot, Drew                  Guilford Col            26.85m      88-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.04m  26.85m       
 14 Simmons, Weston              Lenoir-Rhyne            24.86m      81-07 
      20.76m  21.11m  23.04m  24.86m       
 15 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne            24.14m      79-02 
      20.61m  23.24m  24.14m  21.43m       
 16 Springfield, Reggie          Union (Ky.)             23.76m      77-11 
      21.73m  23.24m  23.76m  FOUL      
 17 Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne            20.05m      65-09 
      FOUL  18.56m  20.05m  19.75m       
 18 Grace, Colton                Limestone               17.36m      56-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  17.36m       
 -- Sanchez, Steven              Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone                5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00  10   
     5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00   8   
     5.00m(0.5) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 4.96m(+0.0)       
  3 Chapman, Kristin             Carson-Newma             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   6   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.91m(1.4) 4.89m(-1.3) 4.92m(+0.0)       
  4 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone              4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00   5   
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.6) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.6)       
  5 Gudger, Samantha             Carson-Newma             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50   4   
     4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.68m(-0.7)       
  6 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25   3   
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.9) PASS            
  7 Taylor, Whitney              Limestone                4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.83m(0.9) 4.79m(+0.0)       
  8 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma             4.57m   0.7  15-00.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(0.7)       
  9 Burns, Samantha              Unattached               4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.19m(0.2) 4.37m(0.7)       
 10 Underwood, Najah             Lees-McRae C             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 11 Brigman, Jordan              Lees-McRae C             4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     4.03m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Malik                Limestone                6.98m   0.2  22-11.00  10   
     6.98m(0.2) 6.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Peeler, Malcolm              Lees-McRae C             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50   8   
     6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.2) 6.45m(0.6)
  3 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma             6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25   6   
     6.51m(0.2) 6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Stepp, Tanner                Carson-Newma             6.55m   0.3  21-06.00   5   
     6.52m(1.4) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.55m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Elerby, LaDante              Limestone               J6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   4   
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.1) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.84m(-0.3)
  6 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             6.47m   0.7  21-02.75   3   
     5.53m(0.4) 6.47m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 6.17m(-1.6) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  7 Williams, Jason              Carson-Newma             6.45m   0.9  21-02.00   2   
     6.45m(0.9) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.44m(0.2) 6.30m(-0.3)
  8 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone              6.41m   1.9  21-00.50   1   
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.9) 6.30m(+0.0)
  9 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma             6.32m   0.9  20-09.00 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 6.32m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
 10 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne             6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     5.83m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.3) 6.28m(0.3) 6.27m(0.9) 6.29m(+0.0)
 11 Tillman, DeAndre             Lees-McRae C             6.22m   0.6  20-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.6)           
 12 Martin, Alex                 Guilford Col             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.6)           
 13 Franezdez, Nayrem            Unattached               6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone              5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 15 White, Chris                 Livingstone              5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Isler, Kendal                Lees-McRae C             5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.74m(+0.0)           
 17 Friszell, Travis             Lenoir-Rhyne             5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)         
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaul, Tori                   Carson-Newma             2.90m    9-06.25  10   
  2 Ward, Michaela               Limestone                2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Smith, Lauren                Lenoir-Rhyne             2.45m    8-00.50   6   
  4 Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne            J2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  5 Maddox, Chloe                Lees-McRae C             2.30m    7-06.50   4   
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shank, Marshall              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Cady, Joshua                 Lees-McRae C             3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Lloyd, Christian             Lees-McRae C            J3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                3.50m   11-05.75   5   
  5 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan                J3.50m   11-05.75   4   
 -- Benoit, Christian            Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Friszell, Travis             Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne            41.50m     136-02  10   
      FOUL  38.06m  41.50m  FOUL       
  2 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne            35.17m     115-05   8   
      31.41m  29.12m  33.46m  35.17m        
  3 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               34.54m     113-04   6   
      33.49m  FOUL  31.90m  34.54m       
  4 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            33.97m     111-05   5   
      FOUL  26.42m  FOUL  33.97m       
  5 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            33.96m     111-05   4   
      FOUL  33.96m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Konopelski, Danielle         Queens (N.C.            31.53m     103-05   3   
      31.53m  31.23m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            31.47m     103-03   2   
      28.94m  31.47m  FOUL  27.23m       
  8 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae C            30.59m     100-04   1   
      FOUL  27.89m  FOUL  30.59m       
  9 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone             30.36m      99-07 
      30.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma            29.96m      98-03 
      25.31m  FOUL  27.70m  29.96m       
 11 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne            27.57m      90-05 
      27.57m  27.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne            26.69m      87-07 
      26.69m  FOUL  22.10m  FOUL       
 13 Tigue, Abby                  Union (Ky.)             26.54m      87-01 
      26.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  25.85m  FOUL  26.51m       
 15 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne            25.98m      85-03 
      25.26m  FOUL  25.98m  24.84m       
 16 Bennett, Amanda              Carson-Newma            24.66m      80-11 
      24.66m  21.24m  22.09m  22.19m       
 17 Adair, Laura                 Guilford Col            23.91m      78-05 
      23.91m  FOUL  FOUL  21.64m       
 18 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley       Limestone               22.67m      74-04 
      21.83m  22.65m  22.05m  22.67m       
 19 Benfield, Becca              Guilford Col            21.26m      69-09 
      21.26m  FOUL  19.93m  FOUL       
 20 Garrick, Zora                Limestone               20.93m      68-08 
      20.93m  FOUL  18.78m  20.90m       
 21 Haga, Markeeta               Carson-Newma            20.41m      66-11 
      FOUL  20.41m  FOUL  16.96m       
 22 Thompson, Miesha             Lees-McRae C            19.97m      65-06 
      19.58m  FOUL  18.70m  19.97m       
 23 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             19.31m      63-04 
      18.85m  19.06m  18.14m  19.31m       
 24 Hattabaugh, Jessica          Lees-McRae C            15.39m      50-06 
      15.39m  FOUL  14.84m  15.13m       
 25 Blue, Kiara                  Limestone               11.47m      37-07 
      8.72m  9.70m  10.87m  11.47m       
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            48.70m     159-09  10   
      48.70m  FOUL  45.31m  46.82m       
  2 Archie, Garland              Livingstone             43.08m     141-04   8   
      38.60m  39.65m  43.08m  41.13m       
  3 Watson, Joey                 Milligan                41.38m     135-09   6   
      40.08m  37.63m  38.74m  41.38m       
  4 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma            40.70m     133-06   5   
      40.70m  40.37m  FOUL  37.17m       
  5 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            39.94m     131-00   4   
      37.69m  39.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            37.20m     122-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.20m       
  7 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone               36.13m     118-06   2   
      FOUL  36.13m  32.75m  FOUL       
  8 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae C            33.29m     109-03   1   
      33.29m  32.11m  FOUL  32.39m       
  9 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne            32.34m     106-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.34m       
 10 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Gray, Stephen                Union (Ky.)             31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  28.85m  FOUL  30.38m       
 12 Evans, Joey                  Milligan                30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.62m  29.52m       
 13 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne            30.55m     100-03 
      29.80m  30.55m  FOUL  30.12m       
 14 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             30.24m      99-02 
      26.03m  27.73m  29.00m  30.24m        
 15 Springfield, Reggie          Union (Ky.)             29.90m      98-01 
      29.90m  28.92m  29.71m  FOUL       
 16 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone               28.88m      94-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.88m  FOUL       
 17 Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae C            26.50m      86-11 
      24.45m  24.92m  23.37m  26.50m        
 18 Collins, Roy                 Carson-Newma            22.98m      75-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.74m  22.98m       
 19 Milot, Drew                  Guilford Col            22.11m      72-06 
      FOUL  22.11m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Grace, Colton                Limestone               19.69m      64-07 
      16.66m  19.69m  18.09m  19.16m       
 -- Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kristin             Carson-Newma             1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Gudger, Samantha             Carson-Newma             1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  2 Hopson, Courtney             Limestone                1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  4 Boswell, Mekayla             Lees-McRae C            J1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma             1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  6 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne             1.45m    4-09.00   3   
  7 Malone, Jamara               Livingstone             J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Norris, Jessica              Milligan                J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Reid, Dariana                St. Andrews              1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Crump, Autumn                Union (Ky.)              1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Biddle, Hannah               St. Andrews              1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Weber, Helen                 Union (Ky.)              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stepp, Tanner                Carson-Newma             2.12m    6-11.50  10   
  2 Yett, Tyson                  Union (Ky.)              2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Isler, Kendal                Lees-McRae C             1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Tillman, DeAndre             Lees-McRae C             1.80m    5-10.75   5   
 -- Franezdez, Nayrem            Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75  10   
     11.26m(0.9) 10.00m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone               11.08m  -1.2  36-04.25   8   
     FOUL      10.65m(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.08m(-1.2)       
  3 Malone, Jamara               Livingstone             10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25   6   
     10.15m(1.1) 10.19m(+0.0) 10.09m(-0.1) 9.95m(-1.1)       
  4 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne             9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00   5   
     9.12m(+0.0) 9.14m(0.3) 9.98m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0)       
  5 Underwood, Najah             Lees-McRae C             9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50   4   
     9.92m(+0.0) 9.84m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 9.48m(+0.0)       
  6 Burns, Samantha              Unattached               9.50m  +0.0  31-02.00   3   
     9.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.50m(+0.0)       
  7 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford Col             9.40m   1.7  30-10.25   2   
     9.32m(+0.0) 9.17m(1.2) 9.40m(1.7) FOUL             
 -- Eaton, Amber                 Union (Ky.)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peeler, Malcolm              Lees-McRae C            14.11m   0.5  46-03.50  10   
     13.52m(+0.0) 13.69m(1.9) 13.79m(+0.0) 14.11m(0.5)       
  2 Yett, Tyson                  Union (Ky.)             13.49m   NWI  44-03.25   8   
     13.45m(1.3) 13.12m(-0.0) 13.49m(-0.0) FOUL(0.9)      
  3 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma            13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25   6   
     13.34m(+0.0) 13.13m(1.3) FOUL(-0.8) 13.20m(1.3)       
  4 Elerby, LaDante              Limestone               13.02m  +0.0  42-08.75   5   
     12.78m(-0.0) 12.21m(0.4) 12.18m(+0.0) 13.02m(+0.0)       
  5 Wilson, Malik                Limestone               13.00m   1.4  42-08.00   4   
     FOUL      13.00m(1.4) 12.64m(+0.0) FOUL             
  6 King, Daniel                 Livingstone             12.25m   0.7  40-02.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.25m(0.7) 12.15m(-0.6)       
  7 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne            12.15m   0.5  39-10.50   2   
     12.00m(1.6) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.15m(0.5) 11.93m(-1.5)       
  8 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone             11.83m  -0.7  38-09.75   1   
     11.83m(-0.7) FOUL      11.25m(1.2) FOUL            
 -- Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             12.91m   42-04.25  10   
      12.91m  12.71m  12.83m  12.55m       
  2 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone             11.62m   38-01.50   8   
      11.37m  11.54m  11.27m  11.62m       
  3 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               11.24m   36-10.50   6   
      11.06m  11.17m  FOUL  11.24m       
  4 Garrick, Zora                Limestone               11.13m   36-06.25   5   
      10.68m  11.13m  10.55m  10.55m       
  5 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            11.09m   36-04.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  10.99m       
  6 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae C            10.66m   34-11.75   3   
      10.66m  10.52m  10.42m  FOUL       
  7 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne            10.32m   33-10.25   2   
      10.32m  8.97m  FOUL  10.04m       
  8 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne            10.30m   33-09.50   1   
      10.30m  10.05m  10.28m  9.75m       
  9 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  9.86m  9.89m  FOUL       
 10 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill                9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.29m  9.31m  9.82m  9.19m       
 11 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.23m  9.41m  9.07m       
 12 Teter, McKenzie              Queens (N.C.             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.22m  9.27m  9.30m  9.57m       
 13 Smith, Christianna           Carson-Newma             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.50m  9.38m       
 14 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  8.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Benfield, Becca              Guilford Col             9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.82m  9.39m  8.65m  9.12m       
 15 Tigue, Abby                  Union (Ky.)              9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.63m  9.18m  9.22m  9.39m       
 17 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)              9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.23m  9.34m  9.10m  8.60m       
 18 Jordan, Taylor               Mars Hill                8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.65m  8.36m  8.35m  8.80m       
 19 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne             8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.20m  FOUL  8.75m  8.55m       
 20 Fewell, Gabrielle            Carson-Newma             8.59m   28-02.25 
      FOUL  8.27m  FOUL  8.59m       
 21 Reed, Deyanna                Livingstone              8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.50m  FOUL  7.95m  8.24m       
 22 Bennett, Amanda              Carson-Newma             8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.97m  7.73m  8.15m  7.82m       
 23 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley       Limestone                7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.52m  7.71m  7.90m  7.69m       
 24 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.21m  7.20m  7.64m  7.26m       
 25 Adair, Laura                 Guilford Col             7.62m   25-00.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  7.06m  7.62m       
 26 Buehler, Amanda              Queens (N.C.             7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.06m  7.51m  7.55m  7.40m       
 27 Underwood, Najah             Lees-McRae C             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  6.40m  5.56m  FOUL       
 28 Kimbrough, Cameran           Livingstone              7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.85m  6.60m  6.93m  7.07m       
 29 Thompson, Miesha             Lees-McRae C             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.58m  6.96m  6.14m  6.83m       
 30 Blue, Kiara                  Limestone                6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.83m  5.78m  6.35m  5.84m       
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Joey                 Milligan                15.67m   51-05.00  10   
      15.30m  15.67m  15.52m  15.15m       
  2 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma            14.55m   47-09.00   8   
      FOUL  14.54m  14.55m  13.45m       
  3 Archie, Garland              Livingstone             14.47m   47-05.75   6   
      13.60m  14.18m  14.20m  14.47m       
  4 Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne            13.72m   45-00.25   5   
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m       
  5 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone               12.71m   41-08.50   4   
      12.71m  12.33m  12.55m  FOUL       
  6 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            12.61m   41-04.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  11.72m       
  7 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            12.59m   41-03.75   2   
      12.55m  FOUL  12.56m  12.59m       
  8 Gray, Stephen                Union (Ky.)             12.38m   40-07.50   1   
      11.78m  12.18m  12.11m  12.38m       
  9 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae C            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.16m  12.19m  12.16m  12.16m       
 10 Springfield, Reggie          Union (Ky.)             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.30m  11.81m  11.65m  11.26m       
 11 Evans, Joey                  Milligan                11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.43m  FOUL       
 12 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.39m  11.13m  10.62m  11.17m       
 13 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.12m  11.10m  10.48m  10.48m       
 14 Collins, Roy                 Carson-Newma            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.38m  10.80m  10.06m  10.42m       
 15 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne            10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.93m  10.27m  9.35m  9.41m       
 16 Milot, Drew                  Guilford Col             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.89m  9.77m  9.49m  9.98m       
 17 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone                9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m  9.48m       
 18 Grace, Colton                Limestone                8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  8.25m  7.85m  7.90m       
 -- Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konopelski, Danielle         Queens (N.C.            37.04m     121-06  10   
      FOUL  34.17m  35.18m  37.04m       
  2 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne            34.78m     114-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.63m  34.78m       
  3 Jordan, Taylor               Mars Hill               33.19m     108-11   6   
      33.19m  27.92m  32.20m  30.33m       
  4 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne            32.96m     108-02   5   
      31.84m  32.96m  31.70m  32.45m       
  5 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             31.40m     103-00   4   
      31.40m  28.55m  29.63m  30.63m       
  6 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma            29.22m      95-10   3   
      26.55m  29.22m  23.46m  25.81m       
  7 Hattabaugh, Jessica          Lees-McRae C            27.14m      89-00   2   
      27.14m  25.71m  25.22m  25.33m       
  8 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone             26.67m      87-06   1   
      26.05m  24.13m  23.51m  26.67m       
  9 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill               26.45m      86-09 
      22.57m  25.22m  26.45m  23.42m       
 10 Fewell, Gabrielle            Carson-Newma            25.20m      82-08 
      21.15m  25.20m  FOUL  24.65m       
 11 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne            24.76m      81-03 
      22.05m  FOUL  22.17m  24.76m       
 12 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone             24.28m      79-08 
      19.59m  14.22m  24.28m  22.10m       
 13 Taylor, Whitney              Limestone               23.78m      78-00 
      21.22m  22.87m  23.78m  21.88m       
 14 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             21.40m      70-02 
      21.40m  FOUL  FOUL  20.76m       
 15 Thompson, Miesha             Lees-McRae C            21.17m      69-05 
      21.17m  15.96m  19.23m  19.58m       
 16 Adair, Laura                 Guilford Col            18.56m      60-11 
      16.68m  FOUL  18.56m  17.98m       
 17 Ward, Michaela               Limestone               17.46m      57-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.46m  FOUL       
 18 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae C            16.85m      55-03 
      FOUL  14.17m  16.85m  FOUL       
 19 Hutson, Rachel               Carson-Newma            14.83m      48-08 
      FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  14.83m       
 20 Pulver, Madison              Carson-Newma            14.46m      47-05 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.64m  14.46m       
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Daniel                 Livingstone             46.70m     153-02  10   
      46.70m  45.57m  FOUL  PASS       
  2 Ouzts, Westley               Limestone               44.73m     146-09   8   
      FOUL  44.73m  42.41m  42.62m       
  3 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae C            42.33m     138-10   6   
      36.83m  40.27m  39.62m  42.33m       
  4 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma            41.96m     137-08   5   
      41.96m  30.41m  FOUL  39.18m       
  5 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne            41.42m     135-11   4   
      40.81m  41.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne            39.12m     128-04   3   
      39.12m  FOUL  38.97m  38.32m       
  7 Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae C            38.08m     124-11   2   
      38.08m  35.02m  FOUL  36.31m        
  8 Milot, Drew                  Guilford Col            37.25m     122-02   1   
      26.21m  31.71m  37.25m  32.13m        
  9 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne            36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  34.83m  35.58m       
 10 Smith, Shawn                 Limestone               36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  FOUL  34.83m  35.58m       
 11 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone             35.04m     114-11 
      32.31m  35.04m  32.49m  30.46m       
 12 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone               33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  18.34m  27.91m  28.27m        
 13 Shepherd, Michael            Union (Ky.)             32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  26.13m  FOUL  28.22m       
 14 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne            31.73m     104-01 
      30.83m  31.73m  30.16m  29.77m        
 15 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            26.67m      87-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.67m  FOUL       
 16 Albright, Lucas              Guilford Col            23.44m      76-11 
      19.93m  23.44m  23.16m  22.94m       
 -- Collins, Roy                 Carson-Newma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Simmons, Weston              Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne          12:44.58   10   
  2 Farmer, Amber                Carson-Newma          14:35.71    8   
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Nick               Guilford Col          11:02.62   10   
  2 Harris, Vincent              Erskine               11:16.21    8   
  3 Stump, Patrick               Carson-Newma          12:00.52    6   
  4 Bross, Alec                  Carson-Newma          12:08.82    5   
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                        48.35   10   
     1) Smalls, Ashlynn                 2) Andrews, Kaliyah               
     3) Matthews, Qwaneshia             4) Killings, Kenadi               
  2 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                     49.99    8   
     1) Wilson, Vertrice                2) Young, Farah                   
     3) Livingston, Sina                4) Robinson, Brooke               
  3 Carson-Newman University  'A'                         51.08    6   
     1) Hunter, Briana                  2) Smith, Cassie                  
     3) Capron, Jessica                 4) Bauder, Anna                   
  4 Livingstone  'A'                                      51.10    5   
     1) Glenn, Chrishana                2) Walker, Labrea                 
     3) Jordan, Tiara                   4) Moss, Zariyah                  
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                      52.88    4   
     1) Shepherd, Jessica               2) Mattox, Caylin                 
     3) Eaton, Amber                    4) Andrews, Mykelle               
  6 Guilford College  'A'                                 54.15    3   
     1) Newkirk, A'Lexus                2) Scott, Kayla                   
     3) MacDonald, Sydney               4) McCreary, Jamie                
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                        42.12   10   
     1) Drones, Kylon                   2) Griffin, Jeremy                
     3) Scott, Marshawn                 4) Simmons Jr., Marquett          
  2 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                     42.89    8   
     1) Phillips, James                 2) Sims, Evin                     
     3) Clark, Collis                   4) Brannan, Victor                
  3 Carson-Newman University  'A'                         43.14    6   
     1) Williams, Jason                 2) Davis, TJ                      
     3) Harris, Darian                  4) Hill, Noah                     
  4 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                      44.59    5   
     1) Clark, Brian                    2) Claytor, Ricky                 
     3) Shepherd, Michael               4) Cauley, Kenny                  
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'B'                                     44.72    4   
     1) Edwards, Calvin                 2) Hall, Richard                  
     3) Lawson, John                    4) Cody, CJ                       
  6 Guilford College  'A'                                 44.99    3   
     1) Martin, Alex                    2) Green, CJ                      
     3) Sumner, Jonathan                4) Clay, Amaris                   
 -- Lees-McRae College  'A'                                  FS  
     1) Reed, Tyree                     2) Blackmon, Gabriel              
     3) Highsmith, Razhede              4) Scott, Davante                 
 -- Livingstone  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Green, Anthony                  2) Brown, Kemuel                  
     3) Cayo, Clawsondy                 4) Harris, Ronald                 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:11.60   1  10   
  2 Holley, Madison              Limestone              5:14.50   1   8   
  3 Hutson, Tiffany              Limestone              5:19.35   1   6   
  4 Green, Hannah                Carson-Newma           5:21.33   2   5   
  5 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:24.63   2   4   
  6 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            5:27.96   3   3   
  7 Grello, Amber                Milligan               5:28.08   1   2   
  8 Mott, Jordan                 Milligan               5:33.97   2   1   
  9 Honaker, Sara                Carson-Newma           5:34.86   3 
 10 Fanney, Sommer               Guilford Col           5:35.03   1 
 11 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford Col           5:35.14   2 
 12 Owen, Carly                  Milligan               5:35.73   1 
 13 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne           5:38.74   2 
 14 Colon, Jamie                 Lees-McRae C           5:41.08   2 
 15 Stempien, Kaitlyn            St. Andrews            5:42.57   2 
 16 Boles, Erica                 Catawba                5:44.32   1 
 17 Ball, Chelsea                Erskine                5:45.25   3 
 18 Sorrenson, Allison           Erskine                5:48.05   3 
 19 Warren, Jennifer             Lees-McRae C           5:49.66   1 
 20 Martino, Aiyana              Carson-Newma           5:51.72   2 
 21 Sharp, Sarah                 Carson-Newma           5:53.86   1 
 22 Butler, Abigail              Erskine                5:57.01   3 
 23 Hutson, Rachel               Carson-Newma           6:14.95   3 
 24 Baker, Kari                  Union (Ky.)            6:23.08   3 
 25 Jasiewicz, Danielle          Union (Ky.)            6:29.54   3 
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Cord                Limestone              4:02.07   1  10   
  2 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne           4:05.70   1   8   
  3 Koontz, Charlie              Lenoir-Rhyne           4:08.64   1   6   
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford Col           4:10.51   1   5   
  5 Cason, David                 Guilford Col           4:10.52   1   4   
  6 McNeely, Cody                Lees-McRae C           4:12.34   1   3   
  7 Ross, Corey                  Limestone              4:13.60   1   2   
  8 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne           4:13.87   1   1   
  9 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:15.81   2 
 10 Dickie, Lachlan              Carson-Newma           4:17.59   2 
 11 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone            4:21.62   2 
 12 Corder, Dustin               Erskine                4:21.84   4 
 13 Greer, Luke                  Carson-Newma           4:22.00   1 
 14 Cutshall, Jacob              Tusculum               4:22.54   2 
 15 Parker, Corey                Limestone              4:23.66   2 
 16 Cutshall, Caleb              Tusculum               4:25.60   3 
 17 Slaton, Cristian             Limestone              4:29.23   2 
 18 Bartlett, Jacob              Milligan               4:29.60   2 
 19 Jackson, Jeremy              Union (Ky.)            4:30.01   3 
 20 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:30.40   3 
 21 Koenke, Sam                  Bob Jones Univer       4:31.34   3 
 22 Rush, Josh                   Bob Jones Univer       4:33.07   3 
 23 Gutierrez, Martin            St. Andrews            4:33.91   3 
 24 Hare, Michael                St. Andrews            4:34.03   2 
 25 Sewell, Logan                Lees-McRae C           4:35.00   3 
 26 Strubel, Josh                Bob Jones Univer       4:35.17   3 
 27 Jackson, Anthony             Carson-Newma           4:35.43   4 
 28 Pauley, Tyler                Lees-McRae C           4:35.53   2 
 29 Stuart, Jack                 Lenoir-Rhyne           4:35.60   3 
 30 Wanser, Dalton               Erskine                4:39.69   4 
 31 Albright, Lucas              Guilford Col           4:41.00   4 
 32 Lafear, Cameron              Livingstone            4:41.77   2 
 33 Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae C           4:42.11   4 
 34 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone            4:46.64   4 
 35 Edwards, Mark                Carson-Newma           4:46.74   4 
 36 Condon, Sean                 Lees-McRae C           4:53.22   3 
 37 Simones, Quint               Guilford Col           5:12.49   4 
 38 Kopp, Chase                  St. Andrews            5:12.82   4 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              53.84   1  10   
  2 Young, Farah                 Lenoir-Rhyne           1:01.55   1   8   
  3 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk     Limestone              1:02.43   1   6   
  4 Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan               1:02.65   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Erika                Union (Ky.)            1:03.98   2   4   
  6 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone            1:04.05   2   3   
  7 Pickel, Madison              Carson-Newma           1:04.09   2   2   
  8 Cripe, Brenna                Lees-McRae C           1:06.72   1   1   
  9 English, Maddison            Erskine                1:08.88   3 
 10 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne           1:09.31   3 
 11 Sparks, Duncan               Carson-Newma           1:10.31   2 
 12 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford Col           1:11.50   3 
 13 Espy, Elise                  Milligan               1:13.89   2 
 14 Cash, Emily                  Guilford Col           1:16.68   3 
 -- Miller, Shauntae             Carson-Newma               DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Gabriel            Lees-McRae C             48.52   1  10   
  2 Parker, Christian            Lees-McRae C             49.69   1   8   
  3 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne             50.11   1   6   
  4 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                50.55   1   5   
  5 Tatum, William               Livingstone              51.16   1   4   
  6 Tiller, Ray                  Carson-Newma             51.44   1   3   
  7 Seward, Aaron                Carson-Newma             52.05   2   2   
  8 Sumner, Jonathan             Guilford Col             52.15   2   1   
  9 Scott, Davante               Lees-McRae C             52.58   1 
 10 Green, CJ                    Guilford Col             53.36   3 
 11 Frutiger, Wil                Limestone                53.38   2 
 12 Duncan, Devon                Limestone                54.36   1 
 13 Shuler, Matthew              Limestone                54.41   2 
 14 Melton, Matthew              Carson-Newma             54.48   3 
 15 Smith, Colin                 Carson-Newma             55.73   4 
 16 Youtzy, Kale                 Lenoir-Rhyne             56.27   3 
 17 Griffith, William            Lenoir-Rhyne             56.29   2 
 18 Shepherd, Michael            Union (Ky.)              56.37   3 
 19 Damian, Emanuel              Limestone                57.12   2 
 20 Gibbons, Logan               Erskine                  57.44   4 
 21 Bellamy, Celmen              Carson-Newma             57.68   3 
 22 Kennington, Luke             Erskine                  58.78   4 
 23 Wanser, Dalton               Erskine                1:01.06   4 
 24 Lindsay, Russell             St. Andrews            1:02.25   4 
 25 Boles, Jonathon              Catawba                1:02.30   3 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae C             14.76   0.1  1  10   
  2 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             15.47   0.1  1   8   
  3 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                15.84   0.1  1   6   
  4 Mattox, Caylin               Union (Ky.)              16.75  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Herdman, Katie               Union (Ky.)              17.06  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Franklin, Lindsay            Carson-Newma             17.16  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Gudger, Samantha             Carson-Newma             17.48   0.1  1   2   
  8 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma             17.52   0.1  1   1   
  9 Crump, Autumn                Union (Ky.)              18.98  +0.0  2 
 10 Eaton, Amber                 Union (Ky.)              20.16  +0.0  2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone                14.72   1.5  10   
  2 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                15.18   1.5   8   
  3 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                15.25   1.5   6   
  4 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             15.55   1.5   5   
  5 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone              15.56   1.5   4   
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone                12.36   0.9  1  10   
  2 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                12.52   0.9  1   8   
  3 Anderson, Ky'Andra           Lees-McRae C             12.61   0.9  1   6   
  4 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                12.65   0.9  1   5   
  5 Robinson, Brooke             Lenoir-Rhyne             12.73   0.9  1   4   
  6 Andrews, Mykelle             Union (Ky.)              12.82   0.2  2   3   
  7 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne             12.83   0.2  2   2   
  8 Shepherd, Jessica            Union (Ky.)              13.12   0.2  2   1   
  9 Young, Farah                 Lenoir-Rhyne             13.25   0.2  2 
 10 Capron, Jessica              Carson-Newma             13.36   0.2  2 
 11 Smith, Cassie                Carson-Newma             13.45  +0.0  3 
 11 Reid, Dariana                St. Andrews              13.45   2.1  4 
 13 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone              13.49   0.9  1 
 14 Bauder, Anna                 Carson-Newma             13.52   0.2  2 
 15 Underwood, Najah             Lees-McRae C             13.53   0.9  1 
 15 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             13.53   2.1  4 
 17 Hunter, Briana               Carson-Newma             13.66  +0.0  3 
 18 Scott, Kayla                 Guilford Col             13.86   2.1  4 
 19 Turner, Darcentia            Carson-Newma             13.89  +0.0  3 
 20 Jordan, Tiara                Livingstone              14.36   0.2  2 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                10.71   0.1  1  10   
  2 Martin, Alex                 Guilford Col             11.18   NWI  3   7   
  2 Reed, Tyree                  Lees-McRae C             11.18   0.1  1   7   
  4 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne             11.21   NWI  2   4.50
  4 Franezdez, Nayrem            Unattached               11.21   0.1  1   4.50
  6 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.25   NWI  2   3   
  7 Williams, Antonio            Unattached               11.29   0.1  1   1.50
  7 Claytor, Ricky               Union (Ky.)              11.29   NWI  2   1.50
  9 Bell, Jeremy                 Lenoir-Rhyne             11.31   NWI  3 
 10 Edwards, Calvin              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.37   NWI  4 
 11 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.41   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma             11.43   0.1  1 
 13 Hill, Noah                   Carson-Newma             11.44   0.1  1 
 14 Cauley, Kenny                Union (Ky.)              11.56   NWI  3 
 15 McNair, Taurean              Limestone                11.57   NWI  2 
 16 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.59   NWI  3 
 17 Henson, Jacob                Milligan                 11.61   NWI  3 
 18 Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.65   NWI  4 
 19 Lawson, John                 Lenoir-Rhyne             11.69   NWI  4 
 20 Soto, Joshua                 Lees-McRae C             11.73   NWI  3 
 21 Cayo, Clawsondy              Livingstone              11.91   NWI  4 
 22 Holmes, Jawan                Carson-Newma             11.93   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Lonnie             Carson-Newma             11.96   NWI  2 
 24 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               12.02   NWI  4 
 25 Buchanan, Hunter             Milligan                 12.22   NWI  4 
 26 Highsmith, Razhede           Lees-McRae C             13.03   0.1  1 
 -- Clark, Brian                 Union (Ky.)                 FS   NWI  3 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hutson, Tiffany              Limestone              2:29.30   1  10   
  2 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:34.02   1   8   
  3 Martino, Aiyana              Carson-Newma           2:35.98   1   6   
  4 Lomax, Jennifer              Catawba                2:36.53   1   5   
  5 Holley, Madison              Limestone              2:37.10   2   4   
  6 Warren, Jennifer             Lees-McRae C           2:39.96   1   3   
  7 Stempien, Kaitlyn            St. Andrews            2:40.20   2   2   
  8 Sharp, Sarah                 Carson-Newma           2:40.26   1   1   
  9 Owen, Carly                  Milligan               2:40.41   2 
 10 Flint, Alexandria            Lees-McRae C           2:41.63   1 
 11 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:42.75   3 
 12 Grello, Amber                Milligan               2:44.23   2 
 13 Mott, Jordan                 Milligan               2:45.11   2 
 14 Jennette, Libby              Limestone              2:46.14   3 
 15 Butler, Abigail              Erskine                2:46.63   3 
 16 Reynolds, Shelby             Lees-McRae C           2:46.65   3 
 17 Fanney, Sommer               Guilford Col           2:48.02   2 
 18 Ball, Chelsea                Erskine                2:54.16   3 
 19 Sorrenson, Allison           Erskine                2:55.39   3 
 20 Farmer, Amber                Carson-Newma           2:57.37   2 
 21 Cash, Emily                  Guilford Col           2:58.19   2 
 22 Jasiewicz, Danielle          Union (Ky.)            2:59.20   3 
 23 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford Col           3:01.83   3 
 24 Baker, Kari                  Union (Ky.)            3:09.30   3 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koontz, Charlie              Lenoir-Rhyne           1:58.47   1  10   
  2 Sgaglio, Cord                Limestone              1:58.71   1   8   
  3 McNeely, Cody                Lees-McRae C           1:59.12   1   6   
  4 Corder, Dustin               Erskine                2:00.60   3   5   
  5 Ross, Corey                  Limestone              2:01.29   1   4   
  6 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:02.62   1   3   
  7 Marsh, Josh                  Carson-Newma           2:08.66   2   2   
  8 Sumner, Jonathan             Guilford Col           2:09.68   2   1   
  9 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone            2:10.19   3 
 10 Pauley, Tyler                Lees-McRae C           2:10.52   2 
 11 Koenke, Sam                  Bob Jones Univer       2:10.72   2 
 12 Bartlett, Jacob              Milligan               2:10.85   3 
 13 Sewell, Logan                Lees-McRae C           2:11.87   2 
 14 Rush, Josh                   Bob Jones Univer       2:12.36   2 
 15 Jackson, Jeremy              Union (Ky.)            2:12.47   1 
 16 Collins, Dominic             Limestone              2:13.55   3 
 17 Strubel, Josh                Bob Jones Univer       2:15.86   3 
 18 Stump, Patrick               Carson-Newma           2:16.18   2 
 19 Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae C           2:17.08   3 
 20 Edwards, Mark                Carson-Newma           2:19.25   3 
 21 Rembert, Royce               Limestone              2:21.36   3 
 22 Bross, Alec                  Carson-Newma           2:24.79   2 
 23 Gibbons, Logan               Erskine                2:25.04   3 
 24 Kennington, Luke             Erskine                2:25.63   3 
 25 Boles, Jonathon              Catawba                2:28.50   3 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaul, Tori                   Carson-Newma           1:06.77   10   
  2 Fewell, Gabrielle            Carson-Newma           1:09.79    8   
  3 May, Katie                   Milligan               1:14.70    6   
  4 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne           1:16.31    5   
  5 Franklin, Lindsay            Carson-Newma           1:19.42    4   
  6 Herdman, Katie               Union (Ky.)            1:21.53    3   
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Christian          Carson-Newma             57.03   10   
  2 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             59.91    8   
  3 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone            1:00.76    6   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              23.62   2.0  1  10   
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone                25.26   2.0  1   8   
  3 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone              25.75   2.0  1   5.50
  3 Anderson, Ky'Andra           Lees-McRae C             25.75   2.0  1   5.50
  5 Robinson, Brooke             Lenoir-Rhyne             25.83   2.0  1   4   
  6 Miller, Shauntae             Carson-Newma             25.97   2.0  1   3   
  7 Andrews, Mykelle             Union (Ky.)              26.59  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                26.81   2.0  1   1   
  9 Shepherd, Jessica            Union (Ky.)              27.09  +0.0  2 
 10 Smith, Cassie                Carson-Newma             27.19  +0.0  2 
 11 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae C             27.40   2.0  1 
 12 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk     Limestone                27.64  +0.0  2 
 13 Capron, Jessica              Carson-Newma             27.98  +0.0  3 
 14 Turner, Darcentia            Carson-Newma             28.16  +0.0  3 
 15 Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan                 28.21  +0.0  3 
 16 Bauder, Anna                 Carson-Newma             28.24  +0.0  2 
 17 Reid, Dariana                St. Andrews              28.36  -0.2  4 
 18 Hunter, Briana               Carson-Newma             28.51  +0.0  3 
 19 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford Col             29.19  -0.2  4 
 20 May, Katie                   Milligan                 29.43  +0.0  3 
 21 Scott, Kayla                 Guilford Col             29.49  -0.2  4 
 22 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                32.21  +0.0  2 
 23 Espy, Elise                  Milligan                 32.46  -0.2  4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                22.03  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Blackmon, Gabriel            Lees-McRae C             22.35  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Reed, Tyree                  Lees-McRae C             22.49  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone                22.70  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                22.85  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne             22.87   0.9  2   3   
  7 Parker, Christian            Lees-McRae C             22.97  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Martin, Alex                 Guilford Col             22.99   0.9  2   1   
  9 Claytor, Ricky               Union (Ky.)              23.08  -0.9  3 
 10 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne             23.21  -0.9  3 
 11 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne             23.25  -0.9  3 
 12 Scott, Davante               Lees-McRae C             23.26   0.9  2 
 13 Edwards, Calvin              Lenoir-Rhyne             23.37   0.6  4 
 14 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             23.51  -0.9  3 
 15 Rust, Matt                   Carson-Newma             23.61  -0.1  1 
 16 McNair, Taurean              Limestone                23.64   0.9  2 
 17 Hill, Noah                   Carson-Newma             23.66   0.9  2 
 18 Youtzy, Kale                 Lenoir-Rhyne             23.85   0.6  4 
 19 Soto, Joshua                 Lees-McRae C             23.91   0.9  2 
 20 Henson, Jacob                Milligan                 24.02   1.3  5 
 21 Green, CJ                    Guilford Col             24.04  -0.9  3 
 22 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                24.21  -0.9  3 
 23 Cauley, Kenny                Union (Ky.)              24.25   0.6  4 
 24 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne             24.28   0.6  4 
 25 Shuler, Matthew              Limestone                24.63   1.3  5 
 26 Holmes, Jawan                Carson-Newma             24.86   0.6  4 
 27 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               24.93   1.3  5 
 28 Buchanan, Hunter             Milligan                 25.44   1.3  5 
 29 Benoit, Christian            Lenoir-Rhyne             25.45   1.3  5 
 30 Damian, Emanuel              Limestone                25.77   0.6  4 
 31 Lindsay, Russell             St. Andrews              26.83   1.3  5 
 -- Frutiger, Wil                Limestone                  DNF  -0.9  3 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne          19:21.24   10   
  2 Christopher, Eden            Limestone             19:50.40    8   
  3 Green, Hannah                Carson-Newma          20:11.25    6   
  4 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne          20:35.50    5   
  5 Honaker, Sarah               Carson-Newma          21:06.42    4   
  6 Norman, Alaina               Limestone             21:27.57    3   
  7 Colon, Jamie                 Lees-McRae C          22:01.42    2   
  8 Marcotte, Molly Anne         Guilford Col          22:20.63    1   
  9 Ball, Chelsea                Erskine               22:32.85  
 10 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone             23:19.02  
 11 Purvis, Devan                Catawba               24:05.41  
 12 Burton, Taylor               Lees-McRae C          26:41.15  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickie, Lachlan              Carson-Newma          15:46.94   10   
  2 Cooper, David                Tusculum              15:58.93    8   
  3 Smith, Shawn                 Limestone             16:12.71    6   
  4 Burrow, Lawson               Tusculum              16:18.23    5   
  5 Chavis, Derek                Lenoir-Rhyne          16:20.88    4   
  6 Marinelli, Daniel            Bob Jones Univer      16:42.84    3   
  7 Tretsky, Cory                Limestone             16:44.39    2   
  8 Swing, Scott                 Limestone             16:50.50    1   
  9 Jordan-Steele, Matt          Catawba               16:58.26  
 10 Steagall, Chase              Limestone             17:11.25  
 11 Darazi, Michael              Limestone             17:14.40  
 12 Harris, Vincent              Erskine               17:18.92  
 13 Hatley, Nathan               Catawba               17:19.01  
 14 Tate, Cory                   Limestone             17:38.08  
 15 Karriker, Patrick            Catawba               17:56.65  
 16 Wesco, Collin                Union (Ky.)           18:00.63  
 17 White, Joseph                Limestone             19:04.66  
 18 Logan, Abram                 Lenoir-Rhyne          19:25.31  
 19 Hall, Ryan                   Limestone             19:30.90  
 -- Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne               DNF  
 -- Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne               DNF  
 -- Stuart, Jack                 Lenoir-Rhyne               DNF  
 -- Condon, Sean                 Lees-McRae C               DNF  
 -- Gutierrez, Martin            St. Andrews                DNF  
 -- Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne               DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livingstone  'A'                                    4:03.84   10   
     1) Moss, Zariyah                   2) Bell, Krika                    
     3) Hayes, Quanera                  4) Samson, Sherri                 
  2 Carson-Newman University  'A'                       4:09.20    8   
     1) Martino, Aiyana                 2) Sharp, Sarah                   
     3) Bauder, Anna                    4) Sparks, Duncan                 
  3 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   4:13.24    6   
     1) Wilson, Vertrice                2) Bennett, Julia                 
     3) Young, Farah                    4) Robinson, Brooke               
  4 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    4:20.80    5   
     1) Shepherd, Jessica               2) Herdman, Katie                 
     3) Andrews, Mykelle                4) Rogers, Erika                  
  5 Carson-Newman University  'B'                       4:30.08    4   
     1) Gaul, Tori                      2) Gudger, Samantha               
     3) Pickel, Madison                 4) Miller, Shauntae               
  6 Guilford College  'A'                               4:47.55    3   
     1) Cash, Emily                     2) MacDonald, Sydney              
     3) McCreary, Jamie                 4) Fanney, Sommer                 
  7 Union (Ky.)  'B'                                    4:52.26    2   
     1) Weber, Helen                    2) Mattox, Caylin                 
     3) Baker, Kari                     4) Eaton, Amber                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lees-McRae College  'A'                             3:22.28   10   
     1) Parker, Christian               2) Reed, Tyree                    
     3) Blackmon, Gabriel               4) Scott, Davante                 
  2 Carson-Newman University  'A'                       3:26.45    8   
     1) Jackson, Anthony                2) Melton, Matthew                
     3) Tiller, Ray                     4) Seward, Aaron                  
  3 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   3:27.36    6   
     1) Edwards, Calvin                 2) Williams, Tyler                
     3) Hite, Aubrey                    4) Hall, Jacob                    
  4 Guilford College  'A'                               3:36.62    5   
     1) Sumner, Jonathan                2) Green, CJ                      
     3) Albright, Lucas                 4) Cason, David                   
  5 Carson-Newman University  'B'                       3:42.39    4   
     1) Marsh, Josh                     2) Smith, Colin                   
     3) Greer, Luke                     4) Bellamy, Celmen                
 -- Livingstone  'A'                                        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenoir-Rhyne               168        2) Limestone                 149   
    3) Carson-Newman University   144        4) Livingstone                82.50
    5) Lees-McRae College          46.50     6) Union (Ky.)                33   
    6) Queens (N.C.)               33        8) Milligan                   25   
    9) Guilford College             9       10) Mars Hill                   6   
   11) Catawba                      5       12) St. Andrews                 2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Limestone                  145        2) Lenoir-Rhyne              127.50
    3) Lees-McRae College         115        4) Carson-Newman University  103   
    5) Livingstone                 43        6) Guilford College           38   
    7) Milligan                    28        8) Union (Ky.)                24.50
    9) Queens (N.C.)               16       10) Tusculum                   13   
   10) Erskine                     13       12) Bob Jones University        3